เลือกชุมนุมออนไลน์

ชุมนุม ชุมนุมนักศึกษาวิชาทหาร Export->Excel
ลำดับที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล ระดับชั้น
1 21108 นางสาวณัฐรวี ช่วยวัง 4/1
2 23158 นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ เพชรกลาง 4/1
3 21241 นายณัฐชานันท์ สิทธิทูล 4/2
4 21245 นายธนากร ดอมไธสง 4/2
5 21323 นายคมสัน จินตกสิกรรม 4/2
6 21330 นายเอกชนะ ซุ่นฮั้ว 4/2
7 21401 นายต่อตระกูล สุวรรณกิจ 4/2
8 22170 นายพชรพล บุตรลพ 4/2
9 23162 นายณัฐพล เขียวพิมพ์ 4/2
10 21084 นายธนกฤติ ยงเขตกิจ 4/3
11 21093 นายพงศ์พัฒน์ เครือธนกุล 4/3
12 21095 นายภูวเรศ ภัทรภากรณ์ 4/3
13 21213 นายภัคพล จำนงภักดี 4/3
14 21239 นายเกษมศักดิ์ ตาสาโรจน์ 4/3
15 21279 นายกิตติศักดิ์ นาครินทร์ 4/3
16 21325 นายธีรัช อินทฉาย 4/3
17 21326 นายปารวัฒน์ ฉวีจันทร์ 4/3
18 21436 นายธนพงษ์ เกงเกต 4/3
19 21439 นายนนทพัทธ์ เทียนลำ 4/3
20 23165 นายปวริศร์ แกว่นกสิการณ์ 4/3
21 21080 นายกันต์ธีร์ ธนณัฐเชาวกรกุล 4/4
22 21085 นายธนชัย มะลิอ่อง 4/4
23 21096 นายวงศธร ศุภวาร 4/4
24 21320 นายกษิดิศ สุขนอก 4/4
25 21324 นายธนโชติ ยงเขตกิจ 4/4
26 21329 นายสุรยุทธ เลิศสมพงษ์ 4/4
27 21467 นายกรรชัย จันพาพาด 4/4
28 23170 นายธนาดล บัวคำ 4/4
29 23171 นายสรวิญ์ ตั้งสถิตพร 4/4
30 21257 นางสาวเกวลิน จบศรี 4/4
31 21424 นางสาวสุจิตรา จาสุทัศน์ 4/4
32 21083 นายธนกร โชคชัย 4/5
33 21209 นายธัญธร แย้มศักดิ์ 4/5
34 21398 นายคุณากร สินรัมย์ 4/5
35 21403 นายปวริศ ปานแม้น 4/5
36 21125 นายธีรพงศ์ เเก้วกัณหา 4/6
37 21128 นายภัทรดนัย แก้วจอหอ 4/6
38 21284 นายแพท เฉลิมพันธ์ 4/7
39 21097 นายวชิระ เฟื้อแก้ว 4/8
40 21169 นายวุฒิชัย หู้โลหะ 4/8
41 21362 นายณัฐนนท์ วิชเดช 4/8
42 21469 นายณปวร ไชยมงคล 4/8
43 23195 นายปรัชญา ยาเพชรน้อย 4/8
44 23198 นายสกลพัฒน์ สกุลวงค์ 4/8
45 21289 นางสาวกนกกาญจน์ สาสะนะ 4/8
46 21295 นางสาวขวัญข้าว แก้วเกิด 4/8
47 23201 นางสาวปาลิตา วันดี 4/8
48 21081 นายคณิศร เชตุใจ 4/9
49 21088 นายบุญฤทธิ์ บุญธรรม 4/10
50 21127 นายปวเรศ ป้อมคำ 4/10
51 21207 นายนพณัช มัชบัญฑิต 4/10
52 21429 นายคณิศร จำปา 4/10
53 21430 นายเจษฎา ศรีมงคล 4/10
54 21431 นายชญานนท์ อินทนู 4/10
55 21442 นายปวริศร์ เดชประทุม 4/10
56 21451 นายอิทธิพงศ์ โพธิ์กลิ่น 4/10
57 21167 นายลัทธพล ฤทธิ์สมจิตร์ 4/11
58 21244 นายธนัญชัย ศิริคำภา 4/11
59 20635 นายจินณวัตร หาญสาริกิจ 5/1
60 20716 นายณัฐชนน สุวรรณ 5/1
61 20796 นายกิตติภพ แจ่มแสง 5/1
62 20798 นายชนกันต์ เฉลยขุน 5/1
63 20800 นายธีรภัทร ปัจฉิม 5/1
64 20801 นายธีระพัฒน์ ขยันการนาวี 5/1
65 20802 นายนภัสกร เตชะนา 5/1
66 20809 นายศุภณัฐ ศรีสวัสดิ์ 5/1
67 20811 นายสถาพร ว่องวิกย์การ 5/1
68 20813 นายสาโรจน์ พงษ์ดี 5/1
69 21597 นายภากร มุทุตา 5/1
70 22607 นายจักรภัทร เกษรมาลา 5/1
71 20558 นายณัฏฐ์ บุญมี 5/2
72 20643 นายพลพล นิยม 5/2
73 20714 นายชญานนท์ สิลาโส 5/2
74 20717 นายธนพัฒน์ จีรดิษฐ 5/2
75 20724 นายภาณุพงศ์ ไทยสรวง 5/2
76 20730 นายอมรเทพ สุขนุ่น 5/2
77 20799 นายธนายุ สังข์บุญชู 5/2
78 20805 นายภาคินทร์ บัวเถื่อน 5/2
79 20808 นายศุภกิจ คำสด 5/2
80 20810 นายเศรษฐพงค์ แก่นไถ 5/2
81 20856 นายอดิเทพ สารสุวรรณ์ 5/2
82 21595 นายวทัญญู ฉวีจันทร์ 5/2
83 22610 นายเอกรัตน์ ประพัฒน์ 5/2
84 20728 นายสกล แสงทอง 5/3
85 20837 นายครรชิตพล กระลาม 5/3
86 20881 นายปานเทพ ปานาง 5/3
87 20882 นายภีร์วัชร์ ผูกใจเพื่อน 5/3
88 20950 นายศิวกร จำเนียรศิลป์ 5/3
89 21598 นายณยศ สอนจีน 5/3
90 22613 นายปัณณทัต พุทโธ 5/3
91 20629 นางสาวหัทยาณี เมืองจันทร์ 5/3
92 20652 นางสาวกฤษณาทิพย์ ชูช่วย 5/3
93 20664 นางสาวปารีณา บุญยวัฒน์ 5/3
94 20684 นายพงศ์ประภัทร พิมพ์โคตร 5/4
95 20795 นายกฤษดา เงินบำรุง 5/4
96 20812 นายสนธยา สังวร 5/4
97 20949 นายรัชชานนท์ กล่ำทวี 5/4
98 20674 นางสาวอิสริยา โพธิพิทักษ์ 5/4
99 20971 นางสาวรินรดา คันศร 5/4
100 20551 นายกมลภพ กีตา 5/5
101 20555 นายจิรพัทธ์ โสธร 5/5
102 20596 นายธีธัช ทัศจันทร์ 5/5
103 20725 นายภีมพล วิสิทธิ์ 5/5
104 20878 นายณัฐดนัย เพียรพานิช 5/5
105 20879 นายต้นวงศ์ พุทธปกา 5/5
106 20880 นายปริญญา แสนแก้ว 5/5
107 20883 นายวณัฐพงศ์ เวียงคำ 5/5
108 20917 นายภาราดร สุนทวงษ์ 5/5
109 20898 นางสาววลัยพรรณ พูลทรัพย์ 5/5
110 22624 นางสาวฑิติยา บัวสาย 5/5
111 22626 นางสาวรัฐนันท์ ทวีจกิจ 5/5
112 20602 นายอดิเทพ โสภาคะยัง 5/6
113 20636 นายเจริญลาภ วะชู 5/6
114 20755 นายเกริกฤทธิ์ เต๊ะปานันท์ 5/6
115 20764 นายนันทิพัฒน์ สุขสบาย 5/6
116 20766 นายพงษ์พิษณุ แย้มแพ 5/6
117 20769 นายสุประวีณ์ พัฒนกุล 5/6
118 20770 นายเอกชัย ครุธพันธ์ 5/6
119 20948 นายพีระพงษ์ น้อยสกุล 5/6
120 20599 นายฤทธิพัทธิ์ โมกล้า 5/7
121 20773 นางสาวจินดาวัล ศรีฟัก 5/7
122 20775 นางสาวชนกนันท์ ไชยนามสถิตย์ 5/7
123 20791 นางสาวศศิกาญ เปรมจิตร์ 5/7
124 20859 นางสาวชนิสรา ศรีเหรา 5/7
125 20719 นายปลวัชร เชตุใจ 5/8
126 20919 นายเศรษฐพงศ์ นิโรจน์ 5/8
127 22645 นายธนกฤต ศรีสะอาด 5/8
128 22646 นายพีรพัฒน์ พันธุยี่ 5/8
129 22648 นายสรสิช คณทา 5/8
130 20662 นางสาวณิชาภา น้อยจันทร์ 5/8
131 20693 นางสาวกมลทิพย์ ทองศรี 5/8
132 20732 นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ สุขสบาย 5/8
133 20553 นายเกรียงไกร พัฒนศิริ 5/9
134 20597 นายนิพิฐพนธ์ ตราปัญญา 5/9
135 20601 นายสุภวิศญ์ โตเสรีไทย 5/9
136 20642 นายพงศกร แป้นทอง 5/9
137 20644 นายภาคภูมิ มโนธรรมวิวัฒน์ 5/9
138 20689 นายอนิรุจน์ อุทกภาต 5/9
139 20945 นายพลสรรค์ เจริญโสภณ 5/9
140 20871 นางสาวสุชนา จังประเสริฐ 5/9
141 20975 นางสาววิมายะ จันทร์หอม 5/9
142 22657 นางสาวอริสรา แสงอรุณ 5/9
143 20554 นายจักรภัทร โพธิ 5/10
144 20564 นายธีรภัทร พิมขาว 5/10
145 20835 นายกฤษฏา ไวมือ 5/10
146 20842 นายธีรภัทร สุวรรณกิจกร 5/10
147 20857 นายอนุชา กอบธัญกิจ 5/10
148 20858 นายอรรถพล เสริมสวัสดิ์ 5/10
149 20920 นายเหรียญทอง จันทร์ผาย 5/10
150 20867 นางสาวศิริพร ศิริรักษ์ 5/10
151 20646 นายวรากร แป้นน้อย 5/11
152 20767 นายวราเทพ ลีวงศ์ธนวิทย์ 5/11
153 22672 นายอิทธิพัทธ์ อ่อนพฤกภูมิ 5/11
154 20068 นายกิตติพศ เรียนไธสง 6/1
155 20227 นายปองพบ แตงทอง 6/1
156 20297 นายชัยนาท นวลนุ่ม 6/1
157 20301 นายธีรภัทร นาคพงษ์ 6/1
158 20310 นายหฤษฏ์ โต๋วสัจจา 6/1
159 20375 นายคมศิลป์ ชาภู่ทอง 6/1
160 20381 นายยศภัทร ศรีกาญจนวงษ์ 6/1
161 20382 นายวนราช สัมมาพิทักษ์ 6/1
162 20386 นายสิริวัฒน์ วงษ์สาธุภาพ 6/1
163 20076 นายพิษณุพรรณ ทัศจันทร์ 6/2
164 20108 นายพุฒิพงศ์ ทองวิทยา 6/2
165 20199 นายศวิษฐ์ สุขศรีชวลิต 6/2
166 20222 นายณัฏฐ์พงศ์ ศรีอักษร 6/2
167 20233 นายอนุวัช เริงกสิวิทย์ 6/2
168 20302 นายนิธิกร ทองคำดี 6/2
169 20086 นางสาวจังคนิภา กสิกิจ 6/2
170 20070 นายณัฐพงษ์ วินัยพานิช 6/3
171 20082 นายศุภกร ขาวผ่อง 6/3
172 20224 นายนนทกร ขุมรามัญ 6/3
173 20305 นายปฐมพงษ์ อัมระนันท์ 6/3
174 20377 นายพลยุทธ โชคอุทัยกุล 6/3
175 20379 นายภัคพงศ์ ปัวน้อย 6/3
176 20077 นายพิสิทฐ์พล จินต์ธนวัฒน์ 6/4
177 20105 นายปุริม เพ็งพะยม 6/4
178 20145 นายณภัทร เจริญขำ 6/4
179 20153 นายฤทธิชัย ลอยสงเคราะห์ 6/4
180 20225 นายปณิธาน รัตนมณี 6/4
181 20230 นายสุริยพงศ์ มุทิตา 6/4
182 20231 นายอณัฐชา พันธุ์เขียน 6/4
183 20303 นายนิธิพัฒน์ ปัทมะโสภา 6/4
184 22070 นายเจษฎากร ทิมวิจิตร 6/4
185 22071 นายวรพล จัดเขตรกรรม 6/4
186 20088 นางสาวณัชชา ดะสมุทร 6/4
187 20091 นางสาวนรินทร ปอตระกูล 6/4
188 20317 นางสาวณัฐธยาน์ คัชรีรัตน์ 6/4
189 22074 นางสาวศุภาวรรณ ขาวใส 6/4
190 20069 นายคุณาธิป พุกดวง 6/5
191 20116 นายสราวุฒ ไม้สนธิ์ 6/5
192 20146 นายตุรากร ไชยณรงค์บุญ 6/5
193 20376 นายชยพล ผ่องโสภา 6/5
194 20378 นายเพชรกล้า ฉายวัฒนา 6/5
195 20380 นายภูธฤทธิ์ กสิการ 6/5
196 20387 นายอภิวัฒน์ อภิธนวรรณ 6/5
197 20448 นายภราดล ทวีกสิกรรม 6/5
198 22078 นายสิรวิชญ์ สิงห์มี 6/5
199 20100 นางสาวอริสรา ชวนคิด 6/5
200 20217 นางสาวศิรินภา เติมทองชัย 6/5
201 20275 นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ น้อยพลทัน 6/5
202 20140 นายกัปตัน แคฝอย 6/6
203 20181 นายเจษฎากร บุญพามี 6/6
204 20183 นายณัฐนันท์ นันทะโกมล 6/6
205 20186 นายณัฐพล นาคพงษ์ 6/6
206 20191 นายธีรภัทร์ ทองเกลี้ยง 6/6
207 20192 นายพลสิทธิ์ เจริญโสภณ 6/6
208 20195 นายภัครพล บุญศรี 6/6
209 20197 นายวงศธร จั่นเพ็ชร 6/6
210 20201 นายศุภเสกข์ มะเส็ง 6/6
211 20207 นายอรรถพล พิลึก 6/6
212 20209 นายเอกลักษณ์ ศิริเขตรกิจ 6/6
213 20219 นายกิตติคุณ วงษ์วิทยา 6/6
214 20221 นายชินวัชร์ เขียวศิริ 6/6
215 20257 นายจตุรวิทย์ วรยศ 6/6
216 20259 นายชินวัตร พันธุเมฆ 6/6
217 20261 นายธรัชวัฒน์ ดวงจันทร์ 6/6
218 20263 นายธิชัย ศิลประเสริฐ 6/6
219 20265 นายภูริณัฐ วงษ์รักษ์ 6/6
220 20266 นายศุภชัย ผูกใจเพื่อน 6/6
221 20267 นายอาทิตย์ หงษ์สาหัส 6/6
222 20425 นายอัครพล คนเพียร 6/6
223 20451 นายวิศรุต พุทธกิจ 6/6
224 20453 นายศิริชัย เจือจาน 6/6
225 21603 นายณัฐพล สุขสุวานนท์ 6/6
226 22082 นายกรกฤษ ดวงจันทร์ 6/6
227 22083 นายณัฐพงษ์ สว่างจิตร์ 6/6
228 22085 นายธงชัย พระภิเดช 6/6
229 22692 นายณัฐพงษ์ จันทร์น้อย 6/6
230 20258 นายชัยวัฒน์ ภูศรีฤทธิ์ 6/7
231 20262 นายธราเทพ ลงทอง 6/7
232 20410 นายนพดล ครุธพันธ์ 6/7
233 20371 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ศรศิริ 6/7
234 20429 นางสาวชนนิกานต์ ทองคำ 6/7
235 20104 นายดุษฎี บุญศรี 6/8
236 20109 นายพุฒิพร รอนศึก 6/8
237 20117 นายอาทิตย์ กุลวงศ์ 6/8
238 20118 นางสาวณัฐวิดา ขุมเพ็ชร์ 6/8
239 22118 นางสาวปิยธิดา แจ้งมณี 6/9
240 20343 นายนพดล มาแก้ว 6/10
241 20348 นายภูวเดช คุณพิพัฒน์ 6/10
242 20352 นายวศิน เรืองโรจน์ 6/10
243 20405 นายฉัตรมงคล จาสุทัศน์ 6/10
244 20416 นายวรนาถ วนไธสง 6/10
245 20443 นายณัฐวุฒิ บุญแก้วครุฑ 6/10