ชุมนุม ดนตรีสากล(วงโยธวาทิต)
ลำดับที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล ระดับชั้น
1 22821 เด็กชายชนะโชค สุวรรณกิจ ม.1/4
2 22927 เด็กหญิงฐนิดา กสิการ ม.1/6
3 22929 เด็กหญิงทรัพย์?ศิริ คำอิ่ม ม.1/6
4 23068 เด็กชายจิรวัฒน์ เริงเขตรวิทย์ ม.1/10
5 23078 เด็กชายนันทวัฒน์ สุมังสะ ม.1/10
6 23081 เด็กชายปัญญาฐากรณ์ หิรัญ ม.1/10
7 23082 เด็กชายพงศธรณ์ วินัยพานิช ม.1/10
8 23086 เด็กชายศิรเดช ธรรมชาติ ม.1/10
9 23088 เด็กชายสิทธิชัย นามบุรี ม.1/10
10 23090 เด็กชายอนุชิต วราหะ ม.1/10
11 23108 เด็กหญิงมริสรา ประสิทธิเขตกิจ ม.1/10
12 23112 เด็กหญิงอภิชญา มาหัวเขา ม.1/10
13 22300 เด็กชายณภัทร โพธิศรี ม.2/4
14 22306 เด็กชายธนวัฒน์ ประจุไทย ม.2/4
15 22531 เด็กชายชัชตินนท์ ต้นตลับทอง ม.2/10
16 22533 เด็กชายฐิติภัทร นกเอี้ยง ม.2/10
17 22535 เด็กชายธนวัตน์ สว่างจิตร์ ม.2/10
18 22538 เด็กชายธีรเดช โสประดิษฐ ม.2/10
19 22542 เด็กชายโพธิกร โพธิ ม.2/10
20 22548 เด็กชายศักรินทร์ รอดมาก ม.2/10
21 22550 เด็กชายศุภกฤต ทิพวรรณ์ ม.2/10
22 22551 เด็กชายสถาพร ฟักเขียว ม.2/10
23 21625 เด็กชายณัฐชนน นาวิก ม.3/1
24 21638 เด็กชายสหะรัตน์ วัดเปรียวพงษ์ ม.3/1
25 21756 เด็กชายนันท์วุฒิ ฮุงหวน ม.3/4
26 21793 เด็กชายธีรศานติ์ ทาเอื้อ ม.3/5
27 21977 เด็กชายจิรายุส พานิชประเสริฐ ม.3/10
28 21981 เด็กชายทรงเกียรติ หลวงอุดม ม.3/10
29 21983 เด็กชายธรรมนูญ คงคูเขียว ม.3/10
30 21985 เด็กชายธีรดนย์ อ่อนจันทร์ ม.3/10
31 21991 เด็กชายพิชิตชัย จันดาเรือง ม.3/10
32 21994 เด็กชายวรากร เหมือนทอง ม.3/10
33 21997 เด็กชายสารินท์ สีขำ ม.3/10
34 22695 เด็กชายศุภกร โฉมศรี ม.3/10
35 22004 เด็กหญิงนันทชพร เอี่ยมละออ ม.3/10
36 21249 นายศิวัฒน์ สอนซิว ม.4/2
37 21446 นายรัตน์ชัย เส็งหนองแบน ม.4/6
38 21092 นายปาลวัฒน์ ขยัน ม.4/10
39 21373 นายอภิสิทธิ์ อิ่มโอษฐ์ ม.4/10
40 21432 นายชยธร ประสมพงษ์ ม.4/10
41 21433 นายณัฐชนนท์ ป้อมกระสันต์ ม.4/10
42 21435 นายณัฐนันท์ ฤทธิเดช ม.4/10
43 23214 นายสมหวัง พุ่มพฤกษ์ ม.4/10
44 21141 นางสาวณัฐวดี หรรษา ม.4/10
45 21223 นางสาวญาดา หงษ์สัมฤทธิ์ ม.4/10
46 21271 นางสาวพิมพ์ลักษณ์ วิรัชวงษ์ ม.4/11
47 20639 นายธีเดช ปิ่นโต ม.5/10
48 20918 นายมาโกโต๊ะ คิมุระ ม.5/10
49 22659 นายเจนนรินทร์ เขตบางกุ้ง ม.5/10
50 22661 นายพิพัฒน์ ปาลวัฒน์ ม.5/10
51 20461 นางสาวณัฐณิชา ประสิทธิ์ธัญกิจ ม.6/7
52 20114 นายวสุพล คงเขียว ม.6/9
53 20334 นายกิตติศักดิ์ พะระนะพันธ์ ม.6/10
54 20406 นายณัฐพล นิยม ม.6/10
55 21077 นายภีรวัฒน์ พร้อมพ่วง ม.6/10
56 22111 นายณัฐกรณ์ คำอินทร์ ม.6/10
57 22128 นายธีรพงศ์ ซ่อนกลิ่น ม.6/10
58 22129 นายนิทัศษ์ อ่ำสุพรรณ์ ม.6/10
59 22142 นางสาววันวิสา อนุสรณ์ ม.6/10