ชุมนุม ชุมนุมนักศึกษาวิชาทหาร
ลำดับที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล ระดับชั้น
1 21108 นางสาวณัฐรวี ช่วยวัง ม.4/1
2 23158 นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ เพชรกลาง ม.4/1
3 21241 นายณัฐชานันท์ สิทธิทูล ม.4/2
4 21245 นายธนากร ดอมไธสง ม.4/2
5 21323 นายคมสัน จินตกสิกรรม ม.4/2
6 21330 นายเอกชนะ ซุ่นฮั้ว ม.4/2
7 21401 นายต่อตระกูล สุวรรณกิจ ม.4/2
8 22170 นายพชรพล บุตรลพ ม.4/2
9 23162 นายณัฐพล เขียวพิมพ์ ม.4/2
10 21084 นายธนกฤติ ยงเขตกิจ ม.4/3
11 21093 นายพงศ์พัฒน์ เครือธนกุล ม.4/3
12 21095 นายภูวเรศ ภัทรภากรณ์ ม.4/3
13 21213 นายภัคพล จำนงภักดี ม.4/3
14 21239 นายเกษมศักดิ์ ตาสาโรจน์ ม.4/3
15 21279 นายกิตติศักดิ์ นาครินทร์ ม.4/3
16 21325 นายธีรัช อินทฉาย ม.4/3
17 21326 นายปารวัฒน์ ฉวีจันทร์ ม.4/3
18 21436 นายธนพงษ์ เกงเกต ม.4/3
19 21439 นายนนทพัทธ์ เทียนลำ ม.4/3
20 23165 นายปวริศร์ แกว่นกสิการณ์ ม.4/3
21 21080 นายกันต์ธีร์ ธนณัฐเชาวกรกุล ม.4/4
22 21085 นายธนชัย มะลิอ่อง ม.4/4
23 21096 นายวงศธร ศุภวาร ม.4/4
24 21320 นายกษิดิศ สุขนอก ม.4/4
25 21324 นายธนโชติ ยงเขตกิจ ม.4/4
26 21329 นายสุรยุทธ เลิศสมพงษ์ ม.4/4
27 21467 นายกรรชัย จันพาพาด ม.4/4
28 23170 นายธนาดล บัวคำ ม.4/4
29 23171 นายสรวิญ์ ตั้งสถิตพร ม.4/4
30 21257 นางสาวเกวลิน จบศรี ม.4/4
31 21424 นางสาวสุจิตรา จาสุทัศน์ ม.4/4
32 21083 นายธนกร โชคชัย ม.4/5
33 21209 นายธัญธร แย้มศักดิ์ ม.4/5
34 21398 นายคุณากร สินรัมย์ ม.4/5
35 21403 นายปวริศ ปานแม้น ม.4/5
36 21125 นายธีรพงศ์ เเก้วกัณหา ม.4/6
37 21128 นายภัทรดนัย แก้วจอหอ ม.4/6
38 21284 นายแพท เฉลิมพันธ์ ม.4/7
39 21097 นายวชิระ เฟื้อแก้ว ม.4/8
40 21169 นายวุฒิชัย หู้โลหะ ม.4/8
41 21362 นายณัฐนนท์ วิชเดช ม.4/8
42 21469 นายณปวร ไชยมงคล ม.4/8
43 23195 นายปรัชญา ยาเพชรน้อย ม.4/8
44 23198 นายสกลพัฒน์ สกุลวงค์ ม.4/8
45 21289 นางสาวกนกกาญจน์ สาสะนะ ม.4/8
46 21295 นางสาวขวัญข้าว แก้วเกิด ม.4/8
47 23201 นางสาวปาลิตา วันดี ม.4/8
48 21081 นายคณิศร เชตุใจ ม.4/9
49 21088 นายบุญฤทธิ์ บุญธรรม ม.4/10
50 21127 นายปวเรศ ป้อมคำ ม.4/10
51 21207 นายนพณัช มัชบัญฑิต ม.4/10
52 21429 นายคณิศร จำปา ม.4/10
53 21430 นายเจษฎา ศรีมงคล ม.4/10
54 21431 นายชญานนท์ อินทนู ม.4/10
55 21442 นายปวริศร์ เดชประทุม ม.4/10
56 21451 นายอิทธิพงศ์ โพธิ์กลิ่น ม.4/10
57 21167 นายลัทธพล ฤทธิ์สมจิตร์ ม.4/11
58 21244 นายธนัญชัย ศิริคำภา ม.4/11
59 20635 นายจินณวัตร หาญสาริกิจ ม.5/1
60 20716 นายณัฐชนน สุวรรณ ม.5/1
61 20796 นายกิตติภพ แจ่มแสง ม.5/1
62 20798 นายชนกันต์ เฉลยขุน ม.5/1
63 20800 นายธีรภัทร ปัจฉิม ม.5/1
64 20801 นายธีระพัฒน์ ขยันการนาวี ม.5/1
65 20802 นายนภัสกร เตชะนา ม.5/1
66 20809 นายศุภณัฐ ศรีสวัสดิ์ ม.5/1
67 20811 นายสถาพร ว่องวิกย์การ ม.5/1
68 20813 นายสาโรจน์ พงษ์ดี ม.5/1
69 21597 นายภากร มุทุตา ม.5/1
70 22607 นายจักรภัทร เกษรมาลา ม.5/1
71 20558 นายณัฏฐ์ บุญมี ม.5/2
72 20643 นายพลพล นิยม ม.5/2
73 20714 นายชญานนท์ สิลาโส ม.5/2
74 20717 นายธนพัฒน์ จีรดิษฐ ม.5/2
75 20724 นายภาณุพงศ์ ไทยสรวง ม.5/2
76 20730 นายอมรเทพ สุขนุ่น ม.5/2
77 20799 นายธนายุ สังข์บุญชู ม.5/2
78 20805 นายภาคินทร์ บัวเถื่อน ม.5/2
79 20808 นายศุภกิจ คำสด ม.5/2
80 20810 นายเศรษฐพงค์ แก่นไถ ม.5/2
81 20856 นายอดิเทพ สารสุวรรณ์ ม.5/2
82 21595 นายวทัญญู ฉวีจันทร์ ม.5/2
83 22610 นายเอกรัตน์ ประพัฒน์ ม.5/2
84 20728 นายสกล แสงทอง ม.5/3
85 20837 นายครรชิตพล กระลาม ม.5/3
86 20881 นายปานเทพ ปานาง ม.5/3
87 20882 นายภีร์วัชร์ ผูกใจเพื่อน ม.5/3
88 20950 นายศิวกร จำเนียรศิลป์ ม.5/3
89 21598 นายณยศ สอนจีน ม.5/3
90 22613 นายปัณณทัต พุทโธ ม.5/3
91 20629 นางสาวหัทยาณี เมืองจันทร์ ม.5/3
92 20652 นางสาวกฤษณาทิพย์ ชูช่วย ม.5/3
93 20664 นางสาวปารีณา บุญยวัฒน์ ม.5/3
94 20684 นายพงศ์ประภัทร พิมพ์โคตร ม.5/4
95 20795 นายกฤษดา เงินบำรุง ม.5/4
96 20812 นายสนธยา สังวร ม.5/4
97 20949 นายรัชชานนท์ กล่ำทวี ม.5/4
98 20674 นางสาวอิสริยา โพธิพิทักษ์ ม.5/4
99 20971 นางสาวรินรดา คันศร ม.5/4
100 20551 นายกมลภพ กีตา ม.5/5
101 20555 นายจิรพัทธ์ โสธร ม.5/5
102 20596 นายธีธัช ทัศจันทร์ ม.5/5
103 20725 นายภีมพล วิสิทธิ์ ม.5/5
104 20878 นายณัฐดนัย เพียรพานิช ม.5/5
105 20879 นายต้นวงศ์ พุทธปกา ม.5/5
106 20880 นายปริญญา แสนแก้ว ม.5/5
107 20883 นายวณัฐพงศ์ เวียงคำ ม.5/5
108 20917 นายภาราดร สุนทวงษ์ ม.5/5
109 20898 นางสาววลัยพรรณ พูลทรัพย์ ม.5/5
110 22624 นางสาวฑิติยา บัวสาย ม.5/5
111 22626 นางสาวรัฐนันท์ ทวีจกิจ ม.5/5
112 20602 นายอดิเทพ โสภาคะยัง ม.5/6
113 20636 นายเจริญลาภ วะชู ม.5/6
114 20755 นายเกริกฤทธิ์ เต๊ะปานันท์ ม.5/6
115 20764 นายนันทิพัฒน์ สุขสบาย ม.5/6
116 20766 นายพงษ์พิษณุ แย้มแพ ม.5/6
117 20769 นายสุประวีณ์ พัฒนกุล ม.5/6
118 20770 นายเอกชัย ครุธพันธ์ ม.5/6
119 20948 นายพีระพงษ์ น้อยสกุล ม.5/6
120 20599 นายฤทธิพัทธิ์ โมกล้า ม.5/7
121 20773 นางสาวจินดาวัล ศรีฟัก ม.5/7
122 20775 นางสาวชนกนันท์ ไชยนามสถิตย์ ม.5/7
123 20791 นางสาวศศิกาญ เปรมจิตร์ ม.5/7
124 20859 นางสาวชนิสรา ศรีเหรา ม.5/7
125 20719 นายปลวัชร เชตุใจ ม.5/8
126 20919 นายเศรษฐพงศ์ นิโรจน์ ม.5/8
127 22645 นายธนกฤต ศรีสะอาด ม.5/8
128 22646 นายพีรพัฒน์ พันธุยี่ ม.5/8
129 22648 นายสรสิช คณทา ม.5/8
130 20662 นางสาวณิชาภา น้อยจันทร์ ม.5/8
131 20693 นางสาวกมลทิพย์ ทองศรี ม.5/8
132 20732 นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ สุขสบาย ม.5/8
133 20553 นายเกรียงไกร พัฒนศิริ ม.5/9
134 20597 นายนิพิฐพนธ์ ตราปัญญา ม.5/9
135 20601 นายสุภวิศญ์ โตเสรีไทย ม.5/9
136 20642 นายพงศกร แป้นทอง ม.5/9
137 20644 นายภาคภูมิ มโนธรรมวิวัฒน์ ม.5/9
138 20689 นายอนิรุจน์ อุทกภาต ม.5/9
139 20945 นายพลสรรค์ เจริญโสภณ ม.5/9
140 20871 นางสาวสุชนา จังประเสริฐ ม.5/9
141 20975 นางสาววิมายะ จันทร์หอม ม.5/9
142 22657 นางสาวอริสรา แสงอรุณ ม.5/9
143 20554 นายจักรภัทร โพธิ ม.5/10
144 20564 นายธีรภัทร พิมขาว ม.5/10
145 20835 นายกฤษฏา ไวมือ ม.5/10
146 20842 นายธีรภัทร สุวรรณกิจกร ม.5/10
147 20857 นายอนุชา กอบธัญกิจ ม.5/10
148 20858 นายอรรถพล เสริมสวัสดิ์ ม.5/10
149 20920 นายเหรียญทอง จันทร์ผาย ม.5/10
150 20867 นางสาวศิริพร ศิริรักษ์ ม.5/10
151 20646 นายวรากร แป้นน้อย ม.5/11
152 20767 นายวราเทพ ลีวงศ์ธนวิทย์ ม.5/11
153 22672 นายอิทธิพัทธ์ อ่อนพฤกภูมิ ม.5/11
154 20068 นายกิตติพศ เรียนไธสง ม.6/1
155 20227 นายปองพบ แตงทอง ม.6/1
156 20297 นายชัยนาท นวลนุ่ม ม.6/1
157 20301 นายธีรภัทร นาคพงษ์ ม.6/1
158 20310 นายหฤษฏ์ โต๋วสัจจา ม.6/1
159 20375 นายคมศิลป์ ชาภู่ทอง ม.6/1
160 20381 นายยศภัทร ศรีกาญจนวงษ์ ม.6/1
161 20382 นายวนราช สัมมาพิทักษ์ ม.6/1
162 20386 นายสิริวัฒน์ วงษ์สาธุภาพ ม.6/1
163 20076 นายพิษณุพรรณ ทัศจันทร์ ม.6/2
164 20108 นายพุฒิพงศ์ ทองวิทยา ม.6/2
165 20199 นายศวิษฐ์ สุขศรีชวลิต ม.6/2
166 20222 นายณัฏฐ์พงศ์ ศรีอักษร ม.6/2
167 20233 นายอนุวัช เริงกสิวิทย์ ม.6/2
168 20302 นายนิธิกร ทองคำดี ม.6/2
169 20086 นางสาวจังคนิภา กสิกิจ ม.6/2
170 20070 นายณัฐพงษ์ วินัยพานิช ม.6/3
171 20082 นายศุภกร ขาวผ่อง ม.6/3
172 20224 นายนนทกร ขุมรามัญ ม.6/3
173 20305 นายปฐมพงษ์ อัมระนันท์ ม.6/3
174 20377 นายพลยุทธ โชคอุทัยกุล ม.6/3
175 20379 นายภัคพงศ์ ปัวน้อย ม.6/3
176 20077 นายพิสิทฐ์พล จินต์ธนวัฒน์ ม.6/4
177 20105 นายปุริม เพ็งพะยม ม.6/4
178 20145 นายณภัทร เจริญขำ ม.6/4
179 20153 นายฤทธิชัย ลอยสงเคราะห์ ม.6/4
180 20225 นายปณิธาน รัตนมณี ม.6/4
181 20230 นายสุริยพงศ์ มุทิตา ม.6/4
182 20231 นายอณัฐชา พันธุ์เขียน ม.6/4
183 20303 นายนิธิพัฒน์ ปัทมะโสภา ม.6/4
184 22070 นายเจษฎากร ทิมวิจิตร ม.6/4
185 22071 นายวรพล จัดเขตรกรรม ม.6/4
186 20088 นางสาวณัชชา ดะสมุทร ม.6/4
187 20091 นางสาวนรินทร ปอตระกูล ม.6/4
188 20317 นางสาวณัฐธยาน์ คัชรีรัตน์ ม.6/4
189 22074 นางสาวศุภาวรรณ ขาวใส ม.6/4
190 20069 นายคุณาธิป พุกดวง ม.6/5
191 20116 นายสราวุฒ ไม้สนธิ์ ม.6/5
192 20146 นายตุรากร ไชยณรงค์บุญ ม.6/5
193 20376 นายชยพล ผ่องโสภา ม.6/5
194 20378 นายเพชรกล้า ฉายวัฒนา ม.6/5
195 20380 นายภูธฤทธิ์ กสิการ ม.6/5
196 20387 นายอภิวัฒน์ อภิธนวรรณ ม.6/5
197 20448 นายภราดล ทวีกสิกรรม ม.6/5
198 22078 นายสิรวิชญ์ สิงห์มี ม.6/5
199 20100 นางสาวอริสรา ชวนคิด ม.6/5
200 20217 นางสาวศิรินภา เติมทองชัย ม.6/5
201 20275 นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ น้อยพลทัน ม.6/5
202 20140 นายกัปตัน แคฝอย ม.6/6
203 20181 นายเจษฎากร บุญพามี ม.6/6
204 20183 นายณัฐนันท์ นันทะโกมล ม.6/6
205 20186 นายณัฐพล นาคพงษ์ ม.6/6
206 20191 นายธีรภัทร์ ทองเกลี้ยง ม.6/6
207 20192 นายพลสิทธิ์ เจริญโสภณ ม.6/6
208 20195 นายภัครพล บุญศรี ม.6/6
209 20197 นายวงศธร จั่นเพ็ชร ม.6/6
210 20201 นายศุภเสกข์ มะเส็ง ม.6/6
211 20207 นายอรรถพล พิลึก ม.6/6
212 20209 นายเอกลักษณ์ ศิริเขตรกิจ ม.6/6
213 20219 นายกิตติคุณ วงษ์วิทยา ม.6/6
214 20221 นายชินวัชร์ เขียวศิริ ม.6/6
215 20257 นายจตุรวิทย์ วรยศ ม.6/6
216 20259 นายชินวัตร พันธุเมฆ ม.6/6
217 20261 นายธรัชวัฒน์ ดวงจันทร์ ม.6/6
218 20263 นายธิชัย ศิลประเสริฐ ม.6/6
219 20265 นายภูริณัฐ วงษ์รักษ์ ม.6/6
220 20266 นายศุภชัย ผูกใจเพื่อน ม.6/6
221 20267 นายอาทิตย์ หงษ์สาหัส ม.6/6
222 20425 นายอัครพล คนเพียร ม.6/6
223 20451 นายวิศรุต พุทธกิจ ม.6/6
224 20453 นายศิริชัย เจือจาน ม.6/6
225 21603 นายณัฐพล สุขสุวานนท์ ม.6/6
226 22082 นายกรกฤษ ดวงจันทร์ ม.6/6
227 22083 นายณัฐพงษ์ สว่างจิตร์ ม.6/6
228 22085 นายธงชัย พระภิเดช ม.6/6
229 22692 นายณัฐพงษ์ จันทร์น้อย ม.6/6
230 20258 นายชัยวัฒน์ ภูศรีฤทธิ์ ม.6/7
231 20262 นายธราเทพ ลงทอง ม.6/7
232 20410 นายนพดล ครุธพันธ์ ม.6/7
233 20371 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ศรศิริ ม.6/7
234 20429 นางสาวชนนิกานต์ ทองคำ ม.6/7
235 20104 นายดุษฎี บุญศรี ม.6/8
236 20109 นายพุฒิพร รอนศึก ม.6/8
237 20117 นายอาทิตย์ กุลวงศ์ ม.6/8
238 20118 นางสาวณัฐวิดา ขุมเพ็ชร์ ม.6/8
239 22118 นางสาวปิยธิดา แจ้งมณี ม.6/9
240 20343 นายนพดล มาแก้ว ม.6/10
241 20348 นายภูวเดช คุณพิพัฒน์ ม.6/10
242 20352 นายวศิน เรืองโรจน์ ม.6/10
243 20405 นายฉัตรมงคล จาสุทัศน์ ม.6/10
244 20416 นายวรนาถ วนไธสง ม.6/10
245 20443 นายณัฐวุฒิ บุญแก้วครุฑ ม.6/10