เลือกชุมนุมออนไลน์

รายชื่อนักเรียน ม. 1/10
ลำดับที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล ระดับชั้น ชุมนุมที่เลือก
1 23068 เด็กชายจิรวัฒน์ เริงเขตรวิทย์ 1/10 ดนตรีสากล(วงโยธวาทิต)
2 23069 เด็กชายชนธีร์ เสตานุช 1/10 ยังไม่ได้เลือกชุมนุม
3 23070 เด็กชายชนินทร์ บุญรักษา 1/10 ฟุตบอล
4 23071 เด็กชายญาณวิทย์ ศีลแดนจันทร์ 1/10 ฟุตบอล
5 23072 เด็กชายณวัฒน์ ฤหลม 1/10 นักวิทยาศาสตร์รุ่นเยาว์ ม
6 23073 เด็กชายณัฐวัฒน์ เจนการนา 1/10 ฟุตบอล
7 23074 เด็กชายแทนคุณ วงษ์วิกิจการ 1/10 ฟุตบอล
8 23075 เด็กชายธนวัฒน์ ภูแซมโชติ 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
9 23076 เด็กชายธนวัตร ทองคำดี 1/10 ฟุตบอล
10 23077 เด็กชายธัญพิสิษฐ์ เทพณรงค์ 1/10 Chemistry game
11 23078 เด็กชายนันทวัฒน์ สุมังสะ 1/10 ดนตรีสากล(วงโยธวาทิต)
12 23079 เด็กชายน้ำเพชร นวมเพชร 1/10 ฟุตบอล
13 23080 เด็กชายบวรภัค พรมโคตร์ 1/10 แอโรบิค
14 23081 เด็กชายปัญญาฐากรณ์ หิรัญ 1/10 ดนตรีสากล(วงโยธวาทิต)
15 23082 เด็กชายพงศธรณ์ วินัยพานิช 1/10 ดนตรีสากล(วงโยธวาทิต)
16 23083 เด็กชายพัฒนพงศ์ พันธ์ศรี 1/10 Chemistry game
17 23084 เด็กชายรวีโรจน์ กอบธัญกิจ 1/10 นักวิทยาศาสตร์รุ่นเยาว์ ม
18 23085 เด็กชายรัตนากร กรงไกรราช 1/10 เปตองเเละกรีฑา
19 23086 เด็กชายศิรเดช ธรรมชาติ 1/10 ดนตรีสากล(วงโยธวาทิต)
20 23087 เด็กชายศิลาชัย จันทร์อยู่ 1/10 เปตองเเละกรีฑา
21 23088 เด็กชายสิทธิชัย นามบุรี 1/10 ดนตรีสากล(วงโยธวาทิต)
22 23089 เด็กชายสุรพงษ์ ไผ่ปาน 1/10 Chemistry game
23 23090 เด็กชายอนุชิต วราหะ 1/10 ดนตรีสากล(วงโยธวาทิต)
24 23091 เด็กชายอนุภัทร บุญ?ศรี? 1/10 ฟุตบอล
25 23092 เด็กหญิงเขมจิรา กองแม่ 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
26 23093 เด็กหญิงจิรัชยา เหล่าลูกอินทร์ 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
27 23094 เด็กหญิงฐิติชญาภรณ์ คลองน้อย 1/10 SUDOKU
28 23095 เด็กหญิงณัฐกานต์ กินรีแช 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
29 23096 เด็กหญิงณัฐธิดา อรุณ 1/10 ยุวชนรักษ์สิ่งแวดล้อม
30 23097 เด็กหญิงธนาภา ปัทมรัตน์ 1/10 บาสเกตบอล
31 23098 เด็กหญิงธิติกานต์ ชะเอม 1/10 เรียนรู้กับโลกออนไลน์
32 23099 เด็กหญิงบัณฑิตา เก่งเขตรกรณ์ 1/10 ARTstation(สถานีศิลปะ)
33 23100 เด็กหญิงบุญญาพร ทวีสกิจ 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
34 23101 เด็กหญิงปนัดดา มีโชค 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
35 23102 เด็กหญิงปรียาภัทร สุนทร 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
36 23103 เด็กหญิงปลิดา เหล่าเขตรกิจ 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
37 23104 เด็กหญิงปวริศา พรรณปัญญา 1/10 ARTstation(สถานีศิลปะ)
38 23105 เด็กหญิงพัทธ์ธีรา จัดเขตรกรรม 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
39 23106 เด็กหญิงพิยดา อินพรหม 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
40 23107 เด็กหญิงภรณ์ชนก สุพลจิตร์ 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
41 23108 เด็กหญิงมริสรา ประสิทธิเขตกิจ 1/10 ดนตรีสากล(วงโยธวาทิต)
42 23109 เด็กหญิงวราภรณ์ แป้นน้อย 1/10 Chemistry game
43 23110 เด็กหญิงศิริชาดา ชูแสงทอง 1/10 นาฏยศิลป์ถิ่นหนองฉาง
44 23111 เด็กหญิงสิริชญา บุญพันธ์ 1/10 ARTstation(สถานีศิลปะ)
45 23112 เด็กหญิงอภิชญา มาหัวเขา 1/10 ดนตรีสากล(วงโยธวาทิต)