เลือกชุมนุมออนไลน์

รายชื่อนักเรียน ม. 1/5
ลำดับที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล ระดับชั้น ชุมนุมที่เลือก
1 22862 เด็กชายกันตพัฒน์ วิเชียรรัตน์ 1/5 NCW String ensemble
2 22863 เด็กชายกิตติพงษ์ เสาวมาลย์ 1/5 คอมพิวเตอร์พาเพลิน
3 22864 เด็กชายเกียรติวงศ์ เจนเจตวิทย์ 1/5 A-MATH
4 22865 เด็กชายคณพศ แจ้งถิ่นป่า 1/5 ฟุตบอล
5 22866 เด็กชายจตุพร ฉวีจันทร์ 1/5 ฟุตบอล
6 22867 เด็กชายชัยวัฒน์ เขียวรัตน์ 1/5 DIY.
7 22868 เด็กชายณัฐ ตั๊งวิบูลย์ชัย 1/5 NCW String ensemble
8 22869 เด็กชายนพเกล้า หล้ามณี 1/5 คอมพิวเตอร์พาเพลิน
9 22870 เด็กชายปัณณวัชร์ จิรากรศิรโรจน์ 1/5 NCW String ensemble
10 22871 เด็กชายปาณชัย กังวาฬ 1/5 คอมพิวเตอร์พาเพลิน
11 22872 เด็กชายพัชรพล พงศ์ชีวะกุล 1/5 NCW String ensemble
12 22873 เด็กชายพัสกร ประสิทธิ์ 1/5 หุ่นยนต์
13 22874 เด็กชายยุทธภูมิ ธุสิน 1/5 คอมพิวเตอร์พาเพลิน
14 22875 เด็กชายวัชรชัย ขาวจันทร์ 1/5 สวนพฤกษศาสตร์โรงเรียนหนอง
15 22876 เด็กชายศรัณย์ ม่วงแก้ว 1/5 ฟุตบอล
16 22877 เด็กชายสรวิชญ์ ทับทิมทอง 1/5 คอมพิวเตอร์พาเพลิน
17 22878 เด็กชายสรวิชญ์ เศียรขุนทศ 1/5 NCW String ensemble
18 22879 เด็กชายสิทธิชัย ทองดี 1/5 DIY.
19 22880 เด็กชายอิศรา รักธรรม 1/5 ฟุตบอล
20 22881 เด็กหญิงกัญญาณัฐ ศิริเขตรกรณ์ 1/5 พับกระดาษ Origami
21 22882 เด็กหญิงชญาภรณ์ กีตา 1/5 ฟุตบอล
22 22883 เด็กหญิงชนัญชิดา เพียบุตวงศ์ 1/5 พับกระดาษ Origami
23 22884 เด็กหญิงฐิติกานต์ ศรีกระสอน 1/5 A-MATH
24 22885 เด็กหญิงณัฎฐวรรณ กมลมาลย์ 1/5 คอมพิวเตอร์พาเพลิน
25 22886 เด็กหญิงณัฐฏ์ชนก โชติธนะ 1/5 Science QR CODE Club
26 22887 เด็กหญิงณัฐนันท์ โพธิ์ดง 1/5 พับกระดาษ Origami
27 22888 เด็กหญิงธัญญา จันทโร 1/5 วอลเลย์บอล
28 22889 เด็กหญิงนันทรัตน์ คำกลึง 1/5 Library สร้างสรรค์
29 22890 เด็กหญิงนันทิชา นิระโรค 1/5 ชุมนุม YC (ให้คำปรึกษา)
30 22891 เด็กหญิงบุษมาศ พัฒนศิริ 1/5 พับกระดาษ Origami
31 22892 เด็กหญิงปริยาภัทร ยวงหิรัญ 1/5 คอมพิวเตอร์พาเพลิน
32 22893 เด็กหญิงปุณยภา วรรณภาค 1/5 Library สร้างสรรค์
33 22894 เด็กหญิงไปรยา เพ็งอุ่น 1/5 NCW String ensemble
34 22895 เด็กหญิงพรทิพา อุดมศรี 1/5 เปตองเเละกรีฑา
35 22896 เด็กหญิงพัชชา พัฒนวรเวคิน 1/5 Ukulele Basic
36 22897 เด็กหญิงพัชรพร พะลัง 1/5 เปตองเเละกรีฑา
37 22898 เด็กหญิงพัชราพร อ้างเรือง 1/5 คอมพิวเตอร์พาเพลิน
38 22899 เด็กหญิงพิดารัตน์ รักษากลิ่น 1/5 Library สร้างสรรค์
39 22900 เด็กหญิงภณิชชา ปิยะศรี 1/5 คอมพิวเตอร์พาเพลิน
40 22901 เด็กหญิงศศิชา ทุมมานาม 1/5 เปตองเเละกรีฑา
41 22902 เด็กหญิงสรียา บูรพา 1/5 Science QR CODE Club
42 22903 เด็กหญิงสุพิชญา เดชสุภา 1/5 พับกระดาษ Origami
43 22904 เด็กหญิงอริตรา สมบัติหา 1/5 คอมพิวเตอร์พาเพลิน
44 22905 เด็กหญิงอาทิติยา ปีนะกัง 1/5 เปตองเเละกรีฑา
45 22906 เด็กหญิงอาริสรา มุทิตา 1/5 วอลเลย์บอล