เลือกชุมนุมออนไลน์

รายชื่อนักเรียน ม. 1/8
ลำดับที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล ระดับชั้น ชุมนุมที่เลือก
1 22997 เด็กชายกันทฬากร เจริญเรือง 1/8 Chemistry game
2 22998 เด็กชายกุศล ไกรวิเศษ 1/8 บาสเกตบอล
3 22999 เด็กชายขันติ รุททองจันทร์ 1/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
4 23000 เด็กชายคมธรรม ด้วงอ่วม 1/8 Chemistry game
5 23001 เด็กชายชยธร ปรีจำรัส 1/8 Chemistry game
6 23002 เด็กชายฑิวากร สุภบุตร 1/8 วอลเลย์บอล
7 23003 เด็กชายณัฏฐกฤต สุภสอน 1/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
8 23004 เด็กชายณัฐภูมิ กีตา 1/8 พับกระดาษ Origami
9 23005 เด็กชายเตมีย์ รัตนโสภา 1/8 Chemistry game
10 23006 เด็กชายธนกฤต แม่นศร 1/8 ฟุตบอล
11 23007 เด็กชายธนโชติ พูลพันธ์ 1/8 หนองฉางสังคีต
12 23008 เด็กชายธัญเทพ ประสิทธิ์ 1/8 ยุวชนรักษ์สิ่งแวดล้อม
13 23009 เด็กชายธาวิน พันธ์ยิ้ม 1/8 หนองฉางสังคีต
14 23010 เด็กชายพีรวัฒน์ วัตถุภาพ 1/8 บาสเกตบอล
15 23011 เด็กชายรพีพัทร ชูโตศรี 1/8 ฟุตบอล
16 23012 เด็กชายรังสิมันต์ เปาริก 1/8 พับกระดาษ Origami
17 23013 เด็กชายรัชชานนท์ ทิมพวงทอง 1/8 วัฒนธรรมการกินและอาหารจีน
18 23014 เด็กชายวรพล อยู่สิงห์ 1/8 บาสเกตบอล
19 23015 เด็กชายวีรภัทร นามบุรี 1/8 ฟุตบอล
20 23016 เด็กชายศรราม ล่องมรุต 1/8 บาสเกตบอล
21 23017 เด็กชายศรัณยพงศ์ ทิมช่วย 1/8 Ukulele Basic
22 23018 เด็กชายอนันตชัย ตุ้มสุวรรณ์ 1/8 พับกระดาษ Origami
23 23019 เด็กหญิงกรรณิกา ชูช่วย 1/8 หนองฉางสังคีต
24 23020 เด็กหญิงกุลธิดา วงษ์จันทร์ 1/8 แอโรบิค
25 23021 เด็กหญิงจารุวรรณ เมืองนิล 1/8 วัฒนธรรมการกินและอาหารจีน
26 23022 เด็กหญิงชนัญชิดา ทองกล่ำ 1/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
27 23023 เด็กหญิง ชาลิสา เอี่ยมคลอง 1/8 หนองฉางสังคีต
28 23024 เด็กหญิงณิชกานต์ กังวาฬ 1/8 การละเล่นไทย
29 23025 เด็กหญิงนภัสสร ฟักศรี 1/8 เปตองเเละกรีฑา
30 23026 เด็กหญิงนวภรณ์ นาคภู่ 1/8 แอโรบิค
31 23027 เด็กหญิงปิยธิดา คงปรือ 1/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
32 23028 เด็กหญิงพรภนาพรรณ ทรงพระ 1/8 วอลเลย์บอล
33 23029 เด็กหญิงพลอยนภัตร สมรูป 1/8 เรียนรู้กับโลกออนไลน์
34 23030 เด็กหญิงพัชรินทร์ ชูประเสริฐ 1/8 วอลเลย์บอล
35 23031 เด็กหญิงพิณฑกานต์ จำปีทอง 1/8 การละเล่นไทย
36 23032 เด็กหญิงพิลาลักษณ์ รักไทย 1/8 การละเล่นไทย
37 23033 เด็กหญิงเพียงพอ แห้วเพ็ชร 1/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
38 23034 เด็กหญิงไพรินทร์ จันทร์ชื่น 1/8 แอโรบิค
39 23035 เด็กหญิงสุทาลักษณ์ สว่างสุก 1/8 การละเล่นไทย
40 23036 เด็กหญิงหทัยรัตน์ วรศิริ 1/8 แอโรบิค
41 23037 เด็กหญิงอภิชญา ดิษเจริญ 1/8 การละเล่นไทย
42 23038 เด็กหญิงอภิญญา พันธ์นวล 1/8 บาสเกตบอล
43 23039 เด็กหญิงอริสา วะรังสี 1/8 เปตองเเละกรีฑา
44 23040 เด็กหญิงอินทิรา เกิดอินทร์ 1/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
45 23041 เด็กหญิงอุบลวรรณ กวระสูตร 1/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม