เลือกชุมนุมออนไลน์

รายชื่อนักเรียน ม. 3/8
ลำดับที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล ระดับชั้น ชุมนุมที่เลือก
1 21907 เด็กชายณัฐพัฒน์ ขาวโต 3/8 IoT เพื่อการเรียนรู้
2 21908 เด็กชายธนากร โพธิ์ขวาง 3/8 พับกระดาษ Origami
3 21909 เด็กชายธีรภัทร์ วัฒโนภาส 3/8 IoT เพื่อการเรียนรู้
4 21910 เด็กชายธีรภัทร คำภา 3/8 พับกระดาษ Origami
5 21911 เด็กชายปฐมพงษ์ สุสุข 3/8 ลูกเสือกองพิเศษ
6 21912 เด็กชายพัฒน์ภูมิ ผุดผ่อง 3/8 พับกระดาษ Origami
7 21913 เด็กชายพัสกร เรือนวิลัย 3/8 หุ่นยนต์
8 21914 เด็กชายพิชญุตม์ จุ้ยขาว 3/8 ลูกเสือกองพิเศษ
9 21915 เด็กชายพิสิทธิ์ พุทธกิจ 3/8 งานไม้
10 21916 เด็กชายพุฒิพงศ์ ฉ่ำทอง 3/8 พับกระดาษ Origami
11 21917 เด็กชายภูภัฎ พัฒนวรเวคิน 3/8 หุ่นยนต์
12 21918 เด็กชายรพีภัทร ใจเลิศ 3/8 ลูกเสือกองพิเศษ
13 21919 เด็กชายวัฒนา ประดิษพงษ์ 3/8 หุ่นยนต์
14 21920 เด็กชายวีรภัทร ประสิทธิ์ 3/8 วอลเลย์บอล
15 21921 เด็กชายวีรภัทร ตะเกิ้งผล 3/8 หุ่นยนต์
16 21922 เด็กชายเสฏฐวุฒิ จันเจริญ 3/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
17 21923 เด็กหญิงกมลวรรณ พันพ่วง 3/8 Science QR CODE Club
18 21924 เด็กหญิงกรรณิการ์ พะยิ้ม 3/8 เปตองเเละกรีฑา
19 21925 เด็กหญิงกฤษศิรียา พิทักษ์ 3/8 คอมพิวเตอร์ 1
20 21926 เด็กหญิงกัญญาพัชร โพธิ์พฤกษ์ 3/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
21 21927 เด็กหญิงจริยาภรณ์ นาคบุญมา 3/8 คอมพิวเตอร์ 1
22 21928 เด็กหญิงฐิตาภรณ์ เขตเจริญ 3/8 บาสเกตบอล
23 21929 เด็กหญิงณัฐกานต์ เก่งเขตวิทย์ 3/8 Science QR CODE Club
24 21930 เด็กหญิงธนพร ภูศรี 3/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
25 21931 เด็กหญิงนวรัตน์ ภูศรี 3/8 คอมพิวเตอร์ 1
26 21932 เด็กหญิงบัณฑิตา สิงห์กล่อม 3/8 การละเล่นไทย
27 21933 เด็กหญิงปภาวรินทร์ สุวรรณวิชนีย์ 3/8 คิดเลขเร็ว
28 21934 เด็กหญิงพณิชา โสตมะณี 3/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
29 21935 เด็กหญิงพิชชาพร พานทอง 3/8 คอมพิวเตอร์ 1
30 21936 เด็กหญิงพิชญ์สินี จวงอินทร์ 3/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
31 21937 เด็กหญิงพิมพ์หทัย โสตฐิพันธ์ 3/8 ยุวชนรักษ์สิ่งแวดล้อม
32 21938 เด็กหญิงภัคพร เพชรน้อย 3/8 ศิลปะและสิ่งแวดล้อม
33 21939 เด็กหญิงรังสิมา สมศรี 3/8 คิดเลขเร็ว
34 21940 เด็กหญิงรัตนาภรณ์ พุ่มพงษ์ 3/8 วอลเลย์บอล
35 21941 เด็กหญิงวชิรญาณ์ ประสิทธิการ 3/8 คอมพิวเตอร์ 1
36 21942 เด็กหญิงวรัญญา ดีเทียน 3/8 การละเล่นไทย
37 21943 เด็กหญิงศศิปรียา อินทสุวรรณ์ 3/8 Science QR CODE Club
38 21944 เด็กหญิงสุชานันท์ สดุดี 3/8 เปตองเเละกรีฑา
39 21945 เด็กหญิงสุธาธินี วะรังศรี 3/8 เซปักตะกร้อและเทเบิลเทนนิส
40 21946 เด็กหญิงสุปาณี บุปผา 3/8 บาสเกตบอล